- Home
- About Us
- Academics
- Activities
- FRC
- Library
- Parents & Volunteers
- Resources
- Announcements
- Attendance Boundaries
- Back to School Information
- Bell Schedules
- Bus Schedules
- Calendars
- Caregiver Newsletters
- COMPASS (Gifted Education)
- Fine Arts
- Free and Reduced Meal Program
- Grade Level Weekly Newsletters
- Health Services
- Hotline Help #s
- Indian Education Department/Programs
- Lunchroom and Playground Expectations
- Montana Behavior Initiative (MBI)
- My Student in Need (website)
- Registration (New Students)
- Safe Routes to School
- School Supply List
- Student Announcements
- Student Forms
- Student Handbook
- Student Password Reset Form
- Volunteers
- Youth Crisis Diversion Project
- Staff Webpages
- Adams, AB (7th Grade)
- Baughman, Brady (English Language Learners)
- Boone, Joseph (6th Grade)
- Briner, Melissa (7th Grade)
- Burwick, Helen (Counselor [6th WINs: Boone, McLeod M-Z, Tollefson, Vallejo & 8th Grade])
- Carroll, Erica (6th Grade)
- Cohlhepp, Jonathan (6th/7th Special Education)
- Cornelius, Ariel (Dean of Students)
- Craton, Marie (Life Skills)
- Davis, Lindsay (Behavioral Interventionist)
- Dowdle, Rebecca (6th Grade Paraprofessional)
- Edge, Scott (Project Lead The Way)
- Eisenzimer, Britany (7th Grade)
- Englund, Brit (Band)
- Gruber, Jason (Orchestra)
- Hammitt, Mindy (7th Grade)
- Harper, Mason (8th Academic Interventionist)
- Hathaway, Carleen (Structured Learning Program Paraprofessional)
- Hiday, Josh (8th Grade Special Education)
- House, Erica (Behavior Interventionist)
- Jarvis, Terry (8th Grade)
- Jennings, Kelly (School Psychologist)
- Jernigan, Zia (Project Lead The Way/Business)
- Johnson, Tanya (8th grade)
- Kelly, Ciana (Secretary)
- Lipke, Brianna (Librarian)
- Lochridge, Lorie (Occupational Therapist)
- Lombardi, Elizabeth (7th Grade Special Education)
- Love, Blake (7th Grade)
- Maas, Helen (English Language Learners)
- Marks, Kasey (8th Grade)
- Martin, Jim (6th Grade)
- Maughan, Amanda (6th Grade)
- Maughan, David (Spanish)
- McFarland, Allie (8th grade)
- McLeod, Erin (6th grade)
- Meyers, Kammy (Assistant Principal, Athletic Director)
- Moe, Brian (7th grade)
- Nowlen, Mindy (8th Grade)
- Payne, Alex (8th Grade)
- Pfeiffer, Jen (Family Resource Center/Families in Transition)
- Pierce, Jodi (Academic Interventionist)
- Rieley, Kim (Librarian)
- Roberts, Kristin (6th Grade Special Education)
- Schapley, Jo (Counselor [6th WINs: Carroll, Martin, Maughan, McLeod A-L & 7th Grade])
- Schmautz, Laurel (8th Grade Paraprofessional)
- Shedlock, Marci (8th Grade)
- Shepherd, Nick (8th Grade)
- Shockley, Cyndi (7th Grade Paraprofessional)
- Smart, Amy (Choir)
- Snodgrass, Sarah (Speech Language Pathologist)
- Snoke, Leslie (Art)
- Solberg, Ty (Principal)
- Strothman, Steve (7th grade)
- Tasakos, Charlene (Structured Learning Program)
- Tollefson, Sander (6th grade)
- Vallejo, Heather (6th Grade)
- Vesledahl, Marilie (Title I)
- Warner, Billie (Secretary)
- Wiaczek, Beverly (Nurse)
- Wood, Crystal (Long-Term Substitute)
- Students
- Calendar